2020 Scrimmages

If your browser has a default mail handler configured, clicking request will pop-up a prefilled email with the scrimmage information. If that doesn't work for you, just send an email to Kathy Waters (kwaters515@gmail.com) with the information on the scrimmage you are requesting.
Scrimmage Level Date Location Assigned Officials Request
Three Person Clinic - 3:30-5:00 Varsity Sat, 03-14-2020 3:30 pm Stimson Middle School
  • William Thompson
  • Frank Fiorinelli
  • Carol OSullivan
  • PatriciaJean Ortmann
Request
Three Person Clinic - 3:30-5:00 Varsity Sat, 03-14-2020 3:30 pm Stimson Middle School
  • Claire Canty
  • Kathy Waters
  • David Poli
  • Bradley Kass
Request
Three Person Clinic 3:30 - 5:00 Varsity Sat, 03-14-2020 3:30 pm Stimson Middle School
  • Ron DiPrima
  • Dianne Peribonis
  • Joseph Licata
  • Kathrine Meehan
Request
Bethpage @ Division Varsity Mon, 03-16-2020 4:30 pm Division Avenue HS
  • Carol OSullivan
  • Greg Kurtz
  • Kathrine Meehan
Request
Division Avenue @ Bethpage Junior Varsity Mon, 03-16-2020 4:30 pm Central Blvd Elementary School
  • Joseph Mistretta
  • Glenn Day
  • Ronald Tralle
Request
Huntington @ Cold Spring Harbor Varsity Mon, 03-16-2020 4:00 pm Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Joseph Licata
Request
Huntington @ Cold Spring Harbor Junior Varsity Mon, 03-16-2020 4:00 pm Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Lynda Waring
Request
St Dominics @ Island Trees Varsity Mon, 03-16-2020 4:15 pm Island Trees HS
  • Ron DiPrima
  • William Thompson
Request
Farmingdale @ Plainedge Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:30 pm Plainedge HS
  • William Thompson
  • Carol OSullivan
Request
Garden City Vs Kellenberg Junior Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:30 pm Garden City Middle School None Request
Garden City Vs Kellenberg Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:30 pm Garden City High School None Request
Plainedge @ Farmingdale Junior Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:30 pm Farmingdale HS
  • Kerri Friel
  • Shadrak Martinez
Request
Sacred Heart @ North Shore Junior Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:45 pm Glenwood Landing None Request
Sacred Heart @ North Shore Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 4:45 pm North Shore HS None Request
Lynbrook @ Oceanside Varsity Tue, 03-17-2020 5:00 pm Oceanside HS None Request
Division Avenue @ Seaford Junior Varsity Wed, 03-18-2020 4:30 pm Seaford HS
  • Sal Visone
  • John McShane
Request
MacArthur @ Island Trees Varsity Wed, 03-18-2020 4:00 pm Island Trees HS
  • John DeFalco
Request
Mepham @ Hicksville Varsity Wed, 03-18-2020 4:30 pm Hicksville HS
  • Glenn Day
Request
Seaford @ Division Avenue Varsity Wed, 03-18-2020 4:30 pm Division Avenue HS None Request
Bethpage @ Plainview Varsity Fri, 03-20-2020 4:30 pm Plainview JFK HS
  • Robert Rhodes
Request
Plainview @ Bethpage Junior Varsity Fri, 03-20-2020 4:30 pm Central Blvd Elementary School
  • Louis Mayr
  • Jeff Colton
Request
West Babylon @ Cold Spring Harbor Junior Varsity Sat, 03-21-2020 10:00 am Cold Spring Harbor HS None Request
Northport @ Cold Spring Harbor Junior Varsity Mon, 03-23-2020 4:00 pm Cold Spring Harbor HS None Request
Northport @ Cold Spring Harbor Varsity Mon, 03-23-2020 4:00 pm Cold Spring Harbor HS
  • Bradley Kass
  • Edward Shannon
Request
Mattituck @ North Shore Varsity Tue, 04-07-2020 4:45 pm North Shore HS
  • Randy Levine
Request